Rose Essence – Ruh Gulab

5,249.00

Botanical Name : Rose Damascena
Other Names : Rose Damask, Indian Rose
Place and Country of Origin : Hassain Village in India
Color & Odor : Pale yellow colour with sharp refreshing fragrance
Grade : 100% Natural & Alcohol Free

Ruh Gulaab (Hassain) Pure Rose Essence - Kannauj Attar
Rose Essence – Ruh Gulab

Earn up to 52 Credits.

SKU: KA-IN-A1018 Categories: ,